?

Log in

Gina [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Gina

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

I'm the one that fucked scooby dooooo [Oct. 21st, 2005|08:57 pm]
Gina
[Feeling all sorts of |cheerfulcakey shit in the pants mood]

I've been really depressed lately. I'm super fat. I haven't been able to move away from my computer. I can't even answer my phone anymore. I need a specail dialing wand. and i'm eating out of the garbage again. I'm getting really good with shooting apple sauce out of my ass at my mom. Currently my favorite game in the worl d is NBA jams. Boom shaka laka. I was walking by the store today and they are offering free cake samples and I thought " OH CAKE". CAKE IS MY LORD AND SAVIOR! I then made a poopil in my pants. I was too lazy to do anything about it so i just kind of let it slosh in my pants till I got a yeast infection. So I walked around the mall to look for some poonaner. Instead I bought two hermit crabs and set them lose in my pants to tear up my vagina. To finish up the evening I rolled around in some dog shit. It was good. It fact is was great.
link6 scars|cut me?

after fucking 20 black guys all i can think is... [Sep. 20th, 2005|11:17 pm]
Gina
[Feeling all sorts of |accomplishedfat]

i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat
i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat
i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fati'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fati'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fati'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat i'm fat

and i'm damn proud of my utter nastyness.
link3 scars|cut me?

fat girls just wanna have fun [Nov. 13th, 2004|12:01 am]
Gina
[Feeling all sorts of |fullFAT]

Oh man, I haven't updated in forever since I can barely leave my bed. Oh man i'm getting fat. Anyway, I went shopping the other day and I'm a size 15 now. Awesome!. I got my hair cut too. I look like a dirty dirty boy. I got a shirt that makes my fat hang out just right. I bet it will attract all the boys into my den of dick sucking. I got a stylish feeding bag from the Deb shop. It has little gems all over it.

I went down on my boyfriends best friend. hahaha I'm funny. I swallowed every drop. I just got into the art of getting pissed on. Daren (my boyfriend best friend) put a funnel into my asshole and then he pissed in it. When he was done I sipped it out with a twisty straw. Dirty dirty fat girl I am. NAY NAY!!! Ow i stept on a pokemon figureen and jabbed my fat toe into the coffee table.

I love putting cake in my pants before i go to bed so when I masterbate I get to have cake afterwards. But sometimes I get sick cuz the cake gives me a track infection. Thats okay though! cuz i just put the cottage cheese stuff my vagina makes on to the next I cake eat!! YEAH YEAH!!

I CAN'T WAIT TO STUFF MY FACE THIS THANKSGIVING SO I GET REALLY REALLY SICK AND CRAP MY PANTS!!
link20 scars|cut me?

first entry..hooray! [Jul. 27th, 2000|02:21 pm]
Gina
hey guys! :) welcome to my life! so i'm sure you're like me and are reading this because it makes you feel like you're snooping around in someone else's life, huh? well that's how i feel and damn it i want you guys to SNOOP! :) life right now is gonna get hectic soon..i'm gonna be moving to chestnuthill,PA on august 9th and i'm sure the bulk of this journal will reflect my bitterness about the whole situation..lucky you, eh? but fear not, my snooping friends! this journal is gonna be full of funny stories and such about the crap i go through day by day! yay! i will write more later don't worry! this is just an into i guess! byeeeeeee

-gina-
link56 scars|cut me?

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]