?

Log in

fat girls just wanna have fun - Gina [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Gina

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

fat girls just wanna have fun [Nov. 13th, 2004|12:01 am]
Gina
[Feeling all sorts of |fullFAT]

Oh man, I haven't updated in forever since I can barely leave my bed. Oh man i'm getting fat. Anyway, I went shopping the other day and I'm a size 15 now. Awesome!. I got my hair cut too. I look like a dirty dirty boy. I got a shirt that makes my fat hang out just right. I bet it will attract all the boys into my den of dick sucking. I got a stylish feeding bag from the Deb shop. It has little gems all over it.

I went down on my boyfriends best friend. hahaha I'm funny. I swallowed every drop. I just got into the art of getting pissed on. Daren (my boyfriend best friend) put a funnel into my asshole and then he pissed in it. When he was done I sipped it out with a twisty straw. Dirty dirty fat girl I am. NAY NAY!!! Ow i stept on a pokemon figureen and jabbed my fat toe into the coffee table.

I love putting cake in my pants before i go to bed so when I masterbate I get to have cake afterwards. But sometimes I get sick cuz the cake gives me a track infection. Thats okay though! cuz i just put the cottage cheese stuff my vagina makes on to the next I cake eat!! YEAH YEAH!!

I CAN'T WAIT TO STUFF MY FACE THIS THANKSGIVING SO I GET REALLY REALLY SICK AND CRAP MY PANTS!!
linkReply

Comments:
From: __ratzilla
2004-11-13 05:51 am (UTC)
okay.. um.. how about you take me off your list, please? uhh.. yeah... okay.. byehoe
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: stabwestgurl
2004-11-13 06:12 am (UTC)
no
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: __ratzilla
2004-11-13 09:02 am (UTC)
what a kyke
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: stabwestgurl
2004-11-13 12:05 pm (UTC)
get aids
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: __ratzilla
2004-11-13 11:09 pm (UTC)
shutup fatty
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: __murderer__
2004-11-14 03:45 pm (UTC)
Hmmm nice journal there...I am especially partial to the anal funnel insertion
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: emo_girl_cry
2004-11-15 06:49 pm (UTC)
wow.. your right that dose sound like flippin' fun
(Reply) (Thread)
From: mreskimopie
2004-11-18 09:31 pm (UTC)
you sound like fun... let's go dancing if i'm ever in town
(Reply) (Thread)
From: ilovelucy727
2004-11-29 02:55 am (UTC)
Please REMOVE ME from your friends list. I find the content of your journal offensive.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: grunterstar
2004-12-09 06:38 pm (UTC)
It's not a real person, just a hacker (I think her psycho ex or his new gf)that hacked into my friend's journal.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: rollinstrane
2004-12-10 04:16 am (UTC)
who are you and why did you make me one of your friends?
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: purplepoop
2004-12-26 06:03 pm (UTC)
A couple of good enimas and a box of laxatives will help you lose weight and then you can eat some more! If you're ever in Crapland, Kansas stop by the cafe and I'll serve you up the steamin' good special of the day!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: 17daysofrain
2004-12-29 01:42 am (UTC)
Please take me off of your friends list, I don't know you; thanks.
(Reply) (Thread)
From: (Anonymous)
2005-01-24 04:18 pm (UTC)
Poor girl, anyways if anyone is still worried about getting posts from this chick's journal hacker... the following can be found on livejournal, there are also other avenues that can be taken if you are really bothered i.e. reporting abuse etc.

BANNING A USER

* After you delete a comment from any LiveJournal user, a checkbox shows up that lets you ban them. If the checkbox is selected, that user will be unable to leave further comments in your journal.

* If you want to ban a specific LiveJournal user without having to delete one of their comments, you can ban them using the Admin Console (http://www.livejournal.com/admin/console/). First, make sure you are already logged in, then go to the console and enter this command:

ban_set
(Reply) (Thread)
From: (Anonymous)
2005-01-24 04:20 pm (UTC)
oh crap that didn't work propperly, go here...

http://www.livejournal.com/support/faqbrowse.bml?faqid=20

you can then check who is blocked on your 'edit info page'
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: etsy
2005-02-12 07:03 pm (UTC)
freak, why did you add me as a friend i don't know you.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: orgasmah
2005-04-03 01:34 pm (UTC)
hey fatty!^_^ How's it going? When you gonna update your journal again? Have you ever had those hotdogs that have the cheese inside of them? Whoaaa nelly! They're mighty tasty! They must have a lot of FAT in them...
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: udosianconflict
2005-04-14 01:06 pm (UTC)
It appears you have made it a habit to put strangers on your freindslist, and I appear to be one of many victims to whom you have taken out this habuit upon.
Be a dear and remove these good people from your freind's list. I'd ask that you do the same for me but I don't give a shit. However I am going to ask you politely to please honor their wishes.
(Reply) (Thread)
From: leafs_fan172003
2005-04-14 07:01 pm (UTC)

Hey!

hey, wow you're awsome! I was just wondering if you wanted to chat sometime??
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: msterdbter
2005-08-16 03:53 am (UTC)
Dude hurry up and post again, im getting bored, and i cant read these 4 entries anymore

-Hot Biscuit
(Reply) (Thread)